Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Poniedziałkowej Stayman

best10
Suma
07.10
ID
Piotr P0000000000000203
Maciej0000000000000574
Zosia 9990000000000181
Dorota 9990000000000188
Mateusz 0000000000000234
Klaudia 2220000000000202
Piotr6660000000000213
Filip 2220000000000202
Tamara T 0000000000000197
Basia 0000000000000258
Agnieszka4440000000000220
Asia4440000000000
Katarzyna 0000000000000212
Kasia0000000000000215
Alina 1212120000000000179
Danuta 1515150000000000216
Iwona 1212120000000000193
Tamara1515150000000000207
Maciej R6660000000000
Paulina0000000000000
Jola0000000000000
Marta0000000000000
Mikołaj0000000000000