Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej – Checkback

Suma
best 10
05.01
22.12
15.12
08.12
01.12
24.11
17.11
10.11
03.11
27.10
20.10
Adam Jaszczyński196152131391914812513
Bożena Jakubowicz170145216131111194157
Marta Mańkiewicz156143216131119157
Łukasz Jędrzejczak186147131391914812513
Agnieszka Kwacz139127108174132210
Konrad Olejnik1321181041310515120
Maciej Kwacz1111094132210
Jowita Pogodzińska102102417515120
Ania Koczorowska9999817100
Karol Koczorowski96968171090
Grażyna Krzyżanowska100922246145950
Marcin Panfil95894198992
Karolina Kopaszewska787864264
Maciej Krysztofek71714191081416000
Sebastian Kopaszewski666664262
Ewa Górskla696766422280
Jola Schmidt605866422280
Lidia Nowak53530
Aleksandra Kasior4545246550
Krystyna Brzezińska39390
Maria Błaszczak37370
Zofia Kandulska5454191091600000
Maciej Łuczewski54541910916000000
Ania Brukwicka32320
Agnieszka Ladorska30304
Edward Niewolny3434861640
Martyna Jassem17170
Wojciech Grześkowiak20208
Agnieszka Burkowska1212
Sławomir Rozwadowski222
Krzysztof Radzi1616160
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000000000000
00