Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej – Checkback

Suma
best 10
24.11
17.11
10.11
03.11
27.10
20.10
13.10
06.10
01.16
01.17
6
Adam Jaszczyński12812381251360191718
Łukasz Jędrzejczak11811881251398161221
Maciej Kwacz111109413221098161221
Agnieszka Kwacz104100413221021421411
Marta Mańkiewicz1141141915721421411
Bożena Jakubowicz128120111941574413202
Ania Koczorowska91911710012610811
Konrad Olejnik9595515120025415
Karolina Kopaszewska68682641511000
Grażyna Krzyżanowska8686145950000234
Lidia Nowak535304413202
Karol Koczorowski88881710900610811
Jowita Pogodzińska8181515120025015
Sebastian Kopaszewski5656262005238
Marcin Panfil6464992120826
Ewa Górskla4949280000100
Krystyna Brzezińska39390000100
Maria Błaszczak3737000008
Ania Brukwicka3232000826
Jola Schmidt404028000064
Agnieszka Ladorska303041511000
Aleksandra Kasior333355000000
Martyna Jassem1717000506
Wojciech Grześkowiak1212000000
Agnieszka Burkowska1212001200
Edward Niewolny262661640000
Maciej Krysztofek30301416000000
000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000000000000
00