Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Trefle

best10
Suma
13.01
23.12
16.12
09.12
02.12
25.11
18.11
04.11
28.10
21.10
14.10
Magda67590000000012910
Ela4638000000000910
Zuzanna36280000000012313
Basia Krużyńska42345000200601230
Paula Kowalczyk6662000008812237
Ewa Antoniewicz6262505204612237
Maria K3127000000006123
Katarzyna Doboszyńska5353000008846150
Krzysztof Snochowski2828000000040153
Michał2121000000000123
Mariola9900000000000
Maria4747000000006613
Karolina161600000000603
Agnieszka Korcz22000002000
Adriana Żukowska22000002000
Edyta Różańska2020000004106000
Danuta Meczyńska66000006000
Patrycja Muszyńska-Ducka333350115228000
Magdalena Muszyńska-Ratajczak333350115228000
Wioletta Kobeszko24245005410000
Ania Kaczmarek141400000410000
Beata Światłowska55555508561214000
Marzena Bartel5555558561214000
Paweł Żółtowski41415555500016000
Monika Żółtowska41415555500016000
Zofia Kandulska5500005000000
Maciej Łuczewski5500005000000
Janusz Kobeszko5550
50