Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej Pastela

Suma
best 10
03.07
ID
Eliza444000000000259
Kasia000000000000224
Maciej (Karol)000000000000573
Marta888000000000254
Łukasz000000000000225
Mirka000000000000569
Jolanta888000000000595
Agnieszka 444000000000261
Marek444000000000244
Aga000000000000589
Maciej 000000000000572
Aleksandra000000000000301
Anna000000000000300
Franek888000000000588
Asia888000000000
Jowita0000000000000565
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!
0#NUM!