Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej Pastela

Suma:
22.05
15.05
08.05
24.04
17.04
10.04
03.04
27.03
ID
Eliza87981512141748259
Kasia7598151221748254
Maciej (Karol)6815412688114569
Marta6366621114144224
Łukasz61121300171108254
Mirka60013215011118573
Jolanta606662814144225
Agnieszka 56218996624589
Marek52218996620572
Aga5115001511460261
Maciej 39040617804244
Aleksandra384104414200301
Anna26410442200
Franek261221200000565
Asia1600004480300
Jowita1402204060
Mikołaj000000000588