Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Środowej Inwit

Suma
best 10
18.09
11.09
04.09
28.08
21.08
14.08.2019
07.08.2019
31.07
24.07
17.07
10.07
03.07
ID
Eliza36361121000000004259
Kasia60602113800810000224
Maciej (Karol)000000000000573
Marta89891117108815120008254
Łukasz O000000000000225
Mirka636365130891210000569
Jolanta8383517108815120008595
Agnieszka 4040550128600004261
Marek353558120600004244
Aga1616160000000000589
Maciej 000000000000572
Aleksandra71715146121220100100301
Anna6161514612122000100300
Franek880000000008588
Asia181800000000108
Jowita000000000000565
Gosia6464041001281010100
Christian6464041001281010100
Iwona75750210129121010100
Honorata242400812400000
Łukasz J1515411000000000
Adam15154110000000000
Ania1616160000000000