Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Poniedziałkowej Pastela

best10
Suma
08.07
01.07
ID
Piotr P00000000000000203
Maciej 00000000000000574
Zosia 08800000000000181
Dorota 19810000000000188
Mateusz 26420000000000234
Klaudia 8251780000000000202
Piotr04400000000000213
Filip 7241770000000000202
Tamara T 4151140000000000197
Basia 102111100000000000258
Agnieszka00000000000000220
Asia02200000000000
Katarzyna 33030000000000212
Kasia511650000000000215
Alina 00000000000000179
Danuta 0141400000000000216
Iwona 06600000000000193
Tamara132714130000000000207
Maciej 02200000000000
Paulina66060000000000