Klasyfikacja Generalna Grupy Poniedziałkowej Pastela

Suma
20.05
13.05
06.05
29.04
15.04
08.04
01.04
25.03
18.03
11.03
ID
Piotr P1291086913178161923203
Maciej 1211086913170161923574
Zosia 1191614189162171944202
Dorota 1191614189162171944234
Mateusz 114611291920462512181
Klaudia 11113015910411131620188
Piotr105611201920462512213
Filip 1001301591040131620202
Tamara T 94191709411610810220
Basia 93191780411610810197
Agnieszka8544120691421420258
Asia65448069142414
Katarzyna 614012009021420212
Kasia5686492011880216
Alina 4882408142082215
Danuta 4520902684140179
Iwona 3602008142802193
Tamara302600060448
Bożena2800000000226
Marta 2800000000226207
Mikołaj 1800000000108204