Klasyfikacja generalna grupy Bilans

Imię
Suma
Best10
29.11
22.11
15.11
08.11
1.11
25.10
18.10
11.10
44296
27.09
20.09
13.09
06.09
Agnieszka Kwacz135,00136,002784481416292510000
Zofia Kandulska149,00150,0024102427821161910000
Dorota Bździak150,00150,00241024278212016000000
Małgorzata Grześkowiak157,00157,00101621201410241026610000
Wojciech Grześkowiak174,00174,00182327161410241026600000
Maciej Kwacz127,00128,00278441416292510000
Jan Ludwig142,00142,001868271027182141210000
Maciej Krysztofek118,00119,006827102782001210000
Kasia Poniatowska135,00135,00142910844417232210000
Magda Tomczyk108,00108,0012146221262361610000
Sławomir Janinski108,00108,0012146221262361610000
Joanna Mnich128,00128,008201414218148181210000
Małgorzata Olejnik147,00148,0021261612241610148010000
Monika Borowska147,00148,0021261612241610148010000
Ania Stepień121,00122,00142984417232210000
Agnieszka Burkowska126,00126,008201414218146181210000
Iwona Czeszyńska79,0080,002122162112120210000
Magda Okoń129,00129,001016212016182141200000
Mikołaj Kasiński83,0084,002101041227612010000
Stanisław Wójcik73,0073,0021018122740000
Katarzyna Oleksa61,0062,002122112120210000
Lidia Nowak117,00117,0062318248628101210000
Paulina Wiśniewska66,0066,00420182400000000
Piotr Pogodziński29,0030,0008219100000
Sławomir Rozwadowski61,0062,0027164104100000
Tamara Borkowicz56,0057,00164126648100000
Danuta Bartkowiak56,0057,00164126648100000
Renata Piwowońska12,0013,00000120100000
Agnieszka Ladorska8,008,00006200000000
Edward Niewolny4242618180000000